Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Scott, Michael J1180011
2 Leis, Brendan1080001
3 Livingstone, Cameron1480013
4 Rosman, Leo1970010
5 Whitty, Dan970030
6 Gray, Simon1060000
7 Court, Mitch1760000
8 Rule, Nicholas1760010
9 Harvey, Lachlan1150000
10 Soufi, Faysal1450000
11 Smillie, Josh1053010
12 Ibbott, Glenn1150000
13 Flynn, Archie1750001
14 Stoikos, Matthew1240000
15 Flynn, Harry1040000
16 Gill, Benjamin1640000
17 Ridgwell, Luke1140000
18 Robinson, Thomas740000
19 Carrucan, Bryan640000
20 Wainwright, Tristan1740011
21 Reyment, Matthew840000
22 McPhie, Luke1240000
23 Arthurson, Carey730001
24 I'Anson, Nathaniel830000
25 Rose, Alexlie630011
26 Nuthall, Matthew931200
27 Peter-Budge, Ryan J1230011
28 Bellizia, Jack1330001
29 Livingstone, Ben830000
30 Wilton, Brad1331010
31 Ridgwell, Sam930011
32 Robinson, Ayden730000
33 Choucri, Liam1130000
34 Rennison, Corey1230000
35 Browne, Nathan930000
36 Foster, Lincholn1730000
37 Quinn, Lachie1733021
38 Stoikos, Jay1020010
39 Mobley, Sean724030
40 Moore, Charlie1120002
41 Gray, Lachlan1020000
42 Lannen, Ben920000
43 O'Donnell, Cameron820000
44 Logan, Thomas720000
45 Constable, William821010
46 Williams, Max920020
47 Stuart, Rod920000
48 Bellizia, Michael620010
49 Rutherford, James620010
50 Rodda, Nathan1420000
51 McKenzie, Phillip420000
52 Power, Callum1720030
53 Rule, Colin1220010
54 Fraser, Jason720010
55 Carter, Jett1421000
56 Constable, Alexander920000
57 Reyment, Lachlan820000
58 I'Anson, Brian1320000
59 Adamson, Curtis920010
60 Nathan, Mitchell1023012
61 Knight, Wayne410000
62 Briggs, Randy710000
63 Constable, Marty310000
64 McGrotty, Finlay1010010
65 McGowan, James910000
66 Ngo, Nam810000
67 Gaskell, Dale910011
68 Sheedy, Alexandra911100
69 Ayton, Mackinley1010010
70 Schultz, James810000
71 Hepburn, Matthew810000
72 Roe, Daniel1917201
73 Stewart, Lachlan1219000
74 Dykstra, Trevor310000
75 Nash, Ben610000
76 Hoskin, Matthew110000
77 Daly, Peter S810000
78 Rigby, Leigh910000
79 Leis, Aaron11112401
80 Daley, Joshua1010000
81 Sheedy, Will912021
82 Rodda, Gavan J310000
83 Redfern, Brendan1110010
84 Xantidis, Flavio810000
85 Vagg, Samuel210000
86 Cahill, Zac1010010
87 Sheers, Harrison710000
88 Sleigh, Casper910000
89 Graham, Roger410000
90 Goddard, David410000
91 Tucker, Daniel917001
92 Sweeney, Liam710000
93 Ervine, Luke710000
94 Beck, Joshua510000
95 Lanza, Oliver810000
96 Tyndall, Paul310000
97 Jones, Keagan1310000
98 Skinner, Mitch1810000
99 Hayes, Adam810000
100 Howes, David110000
101 Frohlich, Hayden1110000
102 Rigby, Joel710000
103 Clarke, Jackson910000
104 Kouteris, Charlie710000
105 Wallace, Austin910010
106 O'Callaghan, Adam W810010
107 Goss, Luke N710000
108 Noonan, Darcy710000
109 Cary, Andrew100000
110 Gray, Geoff500000
111 Ridgwell, Peter600000
112 Rennison, Michael200000
113 Andrikopoulos, Andrew500000
114 Thalgaswatta, Denuka900010
115 Thalgaswatta, Ranuka900000
116 Gordon, Glenn100000
117 O'Donnell, Lachlan1600010
118 Patterson, Luke000000
119 Smith, Samuel1001000
120 Tippett, Ryan1000010
121 Browne, Alex700012
122 Sherriff, Lachlan1000000
123 Capobianco, Damian300000
124 Wilson, Glenn401100
125 Moore, Brad100000
126 Bugler, Jacob1000001
127 Pearse, Stephen200000
128 Maddox, David200000
129 Sheedy, Madison900011
130 Sund, Lachlan200000
131 Noonan, Xavier700000
132 Stephen, Alexander800010
133 Shaw, Hagen100000
134 Djohan, Rhys500000
135 Ervine, Rohan W100000
136 Roe, Darren200000
137 Beck, Aaron400000
138 Noonan, Hamish700000
139 Kinnear, Cash1000100
140 Mendoza, David400000
141 Xanditis, Luke100000
142 Carter, Darren200000
143 Skinner, Darren200000
144 Boldt, Jarrod100000
145 Mills, Stuart100000
146 Gray, Adrian300000
147 Batten, Dominic1000001
148 Re, Charlie900000
149 Robinson, Bailea700010
150 Patterson, Rohan200000
151 Fenton, Shane301100
152 Wright, Andy200000
153 Razdan, Mark800000
154 Young, Neil400000
155 McArthur, Peter300000
156 Digrazia, Noah800000
157 James, Henry I800000
158 Nicholls, Max200000
159 Hayes, John100000
160 Dickman, Jamie200000
161 Redfern, Christopher700000
162 Vagg, William000000
163 Venter, Mitchell700010
164 Gorman, Lauchlan700010
165 Bajwa, Bhupinderjit s200000
166 Munasinghe, Thewan700000
167 Scott, Craig200000
168 Buckingham, Jordan200000
169 Humfrey, Daniel900000
170 Redfern, Tony500000
171 Court, Brad100000
172 Logan, Stephen400000
173 Booth, Pierson700010
174 Bugler, Oscar1000001
175 Daley, Lucas1000000
176 Jones, Spencer100000
177 Nicholls, Benjamin1000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.