Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Leis, Brendan18140001
2 Flynn, Harry18120020
3 Scott, Michael J19120011
4 Ibbott, Glenn19110000
5 Smillie, Josh17113021
6 Livingstone, Cameron28100034
7 Power, Callum29100030
8 Court, Mitch28100010
9 Peter-Budge, Ryan J2090012
10 Foster, Lincholn2990010
11 Gray, Simon1890001
12 Whitty, Dan1690041
13 Flynn, Archie3190011
14 Ridgwell, Luke1890000
15 Rosman, Leo3180010
16 Rule, Nicholas2870010
17 Stoikos, Matthew2070000
18 Robinson, Thomas1371100
19 Wainwright, Tristan2970011
20 Arthurson, Carey1160001
21 Carter, Jett2661010
22 McPhie, Luke2060000
23 Rennison, Corey2560000
24 McKenzie, Phillip760000
25 Soufi, Faysal2760000
26 Rule, Colin2061010
27 Williams, Max1560030
28 Harvey, Lachlan1450000
29 Gill, Benjamin2751000
30 Quinn, Lachie3056161
31 Carrucan, Bryan1250000
32 Cahill, Zac1750010
33 Fraser, Jason1340010
34 Ervine, Luke1240000
35 Reyment, Matthew1340000
36 Choucri, Liam1940010
37 Nuthall, Matthew1645212
38 Browne, Nathan1640010
39 Frohlich, Hayden1840000
40 Wilton, Brad2341011
41 Ridgwell, Sam1540011
42 Rodda, Nathan2540000
43 Bellizia, Jack1940001
44 I'Anson, Nathaniel1130000
45 Rose, Alexlie630011
46 McGrotty, Finlay1630010
47 Stoikos, Jay1430010
48 Gaskell, Dale1630011
49 Sheedy, Alexandra1532121
50 Mobley, Sean1137130
51 Humfrey, Daniel1330000
52 Booth, Pierson1230010
53 Bugler, Oscar1630002
54 Kouteris, Charlie1330030
55 Sheedy, Will1534141
56 Reyment, Lachlan1330000
57 Jones, Keagan2530000
58 Skinner, Mitch3130030
59 Adamson, Curtis1630020
60 Xantidis, Flavio1130000
61 Vagg, Samuel630000
62 Robinson, Ayden1330010
63 Livingstone, Ben1530000
64 O'Donnell, Cameron1330000
65 Briggs, Randy1320000
66 Browne, Alex1420013
67 Constable, Alexander1520000
68 Bugler, Jacob1620001
69 Moore, Charlie1720012
70 Rigby, Joel1320000
71 Rigby, Leigh1620000
72 Stuart, Rod1220000
73 Bellizia, Michael920010
74 Kinnear, Cash1620102
75 I'Anson, Brian1720000
76 Nathan, Mitchell1624012
77 Rutherford, James720010
78 Sheers, Harrison1220000
79 Goddard, David620000
80 Gray, Lachlan1420000
81 Lannen, Ben1620000
82 Hepburn, Matthew1520000
83 Logan, Thomas1426000
84 Constable, William921010
85 Dykstra, Trevor520000
86 Nash, Ben1121000
87 Stephen, Alexander1420020
88 Knight, Wayne510000
89 Andrikopoulos, Andrew610000
90 Thalgaswatta, Ranuka1410000
91 O'Donnell, Lachlan2710010
92 Patterson, Luke510000
93 Constable, Marty610000
94 McGowan, James1510010
95 Tucker, Daniel1319101
96 Sweeney, Liam1010020
97 Razdan, Mark1510000
98 Beck, Joshua910000
99 Lanza, Oliver1410000
100 McArthur, Peter510000
101 Capobianco, Damian610000
102 Ngo, Nam1210000
103 Ayton, Mackinley1710010
104 Scott, Craig310000
105 Clarke, Jackson1210000
106 Logan, Stephen810000
107 Wallace, Austin1510010
108 O'Callaghan, Adam W1110010
109 Goss, Luke N910000
110 Noonan, Darcy1310002
111 Daly, Peter S1510010
112 Leis, Aaron19118601
113 Daley, Joshua1610001
114 Mendoza, David510000
115 Rodda, Gavan J810000
116 Tyndall, Paul510000
117 Hayes, Adam1010000
118 Howes, David411000
119 Redfern, Brendan1410010
120 Batten, Dominic1710001
121 Sleigh, Casper1410000
122 Graham, Roger710000
123 Schultz, James1510000
124 Roe, Daniel32118411
125 Sheedy, Madison1410011
126 Stewart, Lachlan22116000
127 Begg, Aiden110000
128 Noonan, Xavier1310002
129 Hoskin, Matthew110000
130 Cary, Andrew100000
131 Gray, Geoff700000
132 Ridgwell, Peter900000
133 Rennison, Michael200000
134 Thalgaswatta, Denuka1400020
135 Gordon, Glenn100000
136 Smith, Samuel1601000
137 Tippett, Ryan1600010
138 Sherriff, Lachlan1600000
139 Fenton, Shane301100
140 Wright, Andy200000
141 Young, Neil500000
142 Symons, Ryan L100000
143 Cary, Alex100000
144 Cray, Bradley100000
145 Digrazia, Noah1300000
146 James, Henry I1400000
147 Nicholls, Max200000
148 Hayes, John100000
149 Wilson, Glenn501300
150 Moore, Brad100000
151 Draffin, Tobey W100000
152 Wiseman, Brett100000
153 Buckingham, Jordan300000
154 Nichol, Liam300000
155 Redfern, Tony700000
156 Court, Brad100000
157 Fittolani, Baylin J100010
158 Daley, Lucas1500000
159 Jones, Spencer100000
160 Nicholls, Benjamin1500000
161 Paterson, Dave200000
162 Shaw, Hagen100000
163 Djohan, Rhys1100000
164 Ervine, Rohan W100000
165 Roe, Darren200000
166 Broadhurst, Thomas100000
167 Beck, Aaron800000
168 Noonan, Hamish1400000
169 Xanditis, Luke200000
170 Carter, Darren200000
171 Dickman, Jamie200000
172 Redfern, Christopher1000000
173 Vagg, William000000
174 Heath, Douglas100000
175 Venter, Mitchell1300011
176 Gorman, Lauchlan1200011
177 Bajwa, Bhupinderjit s200000
178 Munasinghe, Thewan1300010
179 Kent, Jonathon200000
180 Skinner, Darren200000
181 Boldt, Jarrod100000
182 Mills, Stuart100000
183 Gray, Adrian500000
184 Re, Charlie1600000
185 Robinson, Bailea1200010
186 Patterson, Rohan200000
187 Pearse, Stephen200000
188 Singh, Jagjeet100000
189 Maddox, David200000
190 Konynenburg, Xavier100010
191 Sund, Lachlan200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.