Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 202   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sacristani, Max30163001
2 Flynn, Archie28130042
3 Sacristani, Rex29130022
4 Foster, Lincholn29110004
5 Gray, Simon16100001
6 Rodda, Nathan29100011
7 Browne, Nathan1590000
8 Peter-Budge, Ryan J1890000
9 Livingstone, Cameron1780002
10 Arthurson, Carey1480010
11 McPhie, Luke1880000
12 Jones, Keagan2183011
13 Sheedy, Alexandra36812102
14 Quinn, Lachie2778231
15 O'Donnell, Lachlan2870000
16 Skinner, Mitch3270000
17 Rennison, Corey1870020
18 Flynn, Harry1570012
19 Gill, Benjamin3470001
20 Ayton, Mackinley2270010
21 Hepburn, Matthew1570001
22 Power, Callum3071071
23 Cahill, Zac1770000
24 Briggs, Randy1560010
25 Robinson, Thomas1460000
26 Ibbott, Glenn1560000
27 I'Anson, Brian1860000
28 Gorman, Lauchlan2360010
29 Bellizia, Jack1460000
30 Scott, Michael J960000
31 Leis, Brendan1560010
32 Court, Mitch2061000
33 Holmes, Joshua J1950011
34 Stoikos, Matthew1250000
35 Gray, Lachlan1450000
36 Wilton, Brad2150001
37 Reyment, Matthew1650010
38 Humfrey, Daniel1440000
39 McGrotty, Finlay2740010
40 Simmons, Alex1540010
41 Sheedy, Will2242110
42 Mendoza, David640000
43 Reyment, Lachlan1540000
44 Frohlich, Hayden1840011
45 Livingstone, Ben1640010
46 Ridgwell, Luke1640000
47 Logan, Thomas15413200
48 Gray, Adrian640000
49 Batten, Dominic1740010
50 WInter, Jackson1542010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 202   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.