Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 195   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ayton, Mackinley17150001
2 O'Donnell, Lachlan20130000
3 Sheedy, Madison24120023
4 Reichman, Nat23111030
5 Stewart, Lachlan171113330
6 Moore, Charlie43100061
7 Redfern, Brendan1890000
8 Moore, Ricky1490060
9 Roe, Daniel29910103
10 Robinson, Thomas1790010
11 Gorman, Lauchlan1380000
12 Maguire, Liam1280002
13 Stoikos, Matthew1680000
14 Logan, Thomas1283110
15 Noonan, Xavier3280032
16 Sheedy, Will2784162
17 Andrikopoulos, Travis1370100
18 Carter, Jett1670011
19 Rodda, Nathan2570010
20 Robinson, Ayden1470012
21 Dix, Ben1370011
22 Mountain, Matthew R370000
23 Prest, Joshua2870022
24 Peter-Budge, Ryan J1970021
25 Parsons, Reuben2870020
26 Sund, Lachlan2670032
27 Kinnear, Cash2370053
28 Gadd, Jackson1270003
29 Boal, Eddie1260000
30 Ibbott, Glenn1360001
31 Jones, Keagan1360021
32 Sacristani, Max1360010
33 Power, Callum2660030
34 Johnston, Harvey1360030
35 Rule, Colin1760020
36 Hannemann, Luke1160001
37 McLeod, Harvey2660010
38 Caltieri, Sam1360011
39 Heydon, Jack1160000
40 Lewis-Simmonds, Mikayla1260002
41 Rexhepi, Aiden2661033
42 Parsons, Isaac2950033
43 I'Anson, Brian1750010
44 Reichman, Phillip1350001
45 Rennison, Corey1350000
46 Bell, Riley1350021
47 Cahill, Zac1750011
48 Ladd, Will1350030
49 Antonellos, Zac1450021
50 Scott, Michael J1350000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 195   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.