Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 202   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sacristani, Max30163001
2 Sacristani, Rex29130022
3 Flynn, Archie28130042
4 Foster, Lincholn29110004
5 Gray, Simon16100001
6 Rodda, Nathan29100011
7 Browne, Nathan1590000
8 Peter-Budge, Ryan J1890000
9 Livingstone, Cameron1780002
10 Arthurson, Carey1480010
11 Sheedy, Alexandra36812102
12 McPhie, Luke1880000
13 Jones, Keagan2183011
14 Quinn, Lachie2778231
15 O'Donnell, Lachlan2870000
16 Flynn, Harry1570012
17 Gill, Benjamin3370001
18 Ayton, Mackinley2270010
19 Power, Callum3071071
20 Cahill, Zac1770000
21 Skinner, Mitch3270000
22 Rennison, Corey1870020
23 Briggs, Randy1460010
24 Robinson, Thomas1460000
25 Leis, Brendan1560010
26 Court, Mitch2061000
27 Ibbott, Glenn1560000
28 I'Anson, Brian1760000
29 Gorman, Lauchlan2360010
30 Bellizia, Jack1360000
31 Hepburn, Matthew1460001
32 Scott, Michael J960000
33 Reyment, Matthew1650010
34 Stoikos, Matthew1250000
35 Holmes, Joshua J1950011
36 Wilton, Brad2050001
37 Gray, Lachlan1350000
38 Sweeney, Liam1240002
39 Ervine, Luke940010
40 Humfrey, Daniel1440000
41 McGrotty, Finlay2740010
42 Simmons, Alex1440010
43 Sheedy, Will2242110
44 Mendoza, David640000
45 Gray, Adrian640000
46 Batten, Dominic1740010
47 WInter, Jackson1542010
48 Hanrahan, Ryan1240020
49 Reyment, Lachlan1540000
50 Frohlich, Hayden1840011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 202   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.