Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 199   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sacristani, Rex1780010
2 O'Donnell, Lachlan1970000
3 Skinner, Mitch2370000
4 Flynn, Archie1570032
5 Sacristani, Max1873001
6 Peter-Budge, Ryan J1370000
7 Browne, Nathan1070000
8 Gray, Simon1160001
9 McPhie, Luke1360000
10 Flynn, Harry1060012
11 Ayton, Mackinley1360010
12 Foster, Lincholn1760002
13 Rodda, Nathan1960001
14 Court, Mitch1560000
15 Hepburn, Matthew1060001
16 Arthurson, Carey1150010
17 Briggs, Randy1050010
18 I'Anson, Brian1050000
19 Rennison, Corey1250020
20 Quinn, Lachie1255000
21 Leis, Brendan1250010
22 Simmons, Alex1140010
23 Holmes, Joshua J1240010
24 Mendoza, David340000
25 Jones, Keagan1443001
26 Gorman, Lauchlan1240010
27 Gill, Benjamin2340001
28 Sweeney, Liam1140002
29 Humfrey, Daniel1140000
30 Power, Callum1641030
31 Gray, Adrian540000
32 Gray, Lachlan940000
33 Bellizia, Jack940000
34 Ridgwell, Luke1140000
35 Logan, Thomas1043100
36 McGrotty, Finlay1530010
37 Rigby, Leigh1030000
38 Robinson, Thomas930000
39 Leis, Aaron11311310
40 Wainwright, Tristan1630001
41 Sheedy, Will1330110
42 Ibbott, Glenn1230000
43 Whitty, Dan1030010
44 Sheedy, Alexandra2230152
45 Mobley, Sean735020
46 Ervine, Luke730000
47 Reyment, Matthew1130010
48 Livingstone, Cameron930002
49 Wilton, Brad1330000
50 Redfern, Brendan1330011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 199   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.