Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 191   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Leis, Brendan18140001
2 Flynn, Harry18120020
3 Scott, Michael J19120011
4 Ibbott, Glenn19110000
5 Smillie, Josh17113021
6 Power, Callum29100030
7 Court, Mitch28100010
8 Livingstone, Cameron28100034
9 Gray, Simon1890001
10 Peter-Budge, Ryan J2090012
11 Whitty, Dan1690041
12 Flynn, Archie3190011
13 Ridgwell, Luke1890000
14 Foster, Lincholn2990010
15 Rosman, Leo3180010
16 Robinson, Thomas1371100
17 Wainwright, Tristan2970011
18 Stoikos, Matthew2070000
19 Rule, Nicholas2870010
20 Arthurson, Carey1160001
21 Carter, Jett2661010
22 McPhie, Luke2060000
23 Rennison, Corey2560000
24 Williams, Max1560030
25 McKenzie, Phillip760000
26 Soufi, Faysal2760000
27 Rule, Colin2061010
28 Carrucan, Bryan1250000
29 Harvey, Lachlan1450000
30 Gill, Benjamin2751000
31 Cahill, Zac1750010
32 Quinn, Lachie3056161
33 Nuthall, Matthew1645212
34 Fraser, Jason1340010
35 Ervine, Luke1240000
36 Reyment, Matthew1340000
37 Choucri, Liam1940010
38 Frohlich, Hayden1840000
39 Bellizia, Jack1940001
40 Wilton, Brad2341011
41 Ridgwell, Sam1540011
42 Rodda, Nathan2540000
43 Browne, Nathan1640010
44 I'Anson, Nathaniel1130000
45 Rose, Alexlie630011
46 McGrotty, Finlay1630010
47 Sheedy, Will1534141
48 Stoikos, Jay1430010
49 Gaskell, Dale1630011
50 Sheedy, Alexandra1532121
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 191   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.